TENTATIVE SENIORITY LIST OF
HEAD CONSTABLES
 
 


 
SN POLICE STATION NAME OF SHO MOBILE NO
1. AJNALA INSP PARAMVIR SINGH 8968763197
2. RAMDAS LR/SI MANTEJ SINGH    (A/SHO) 9501208200
3. JHANDER LR/SI HARPAL SINGH    (A/SHO) 9780004535
4. BEAS SI KIRANDEEP SINGH 9780001477
5. MEHTA LR/SI AMANDEEP SINGH    (A/SHO) 9780004430
6. KHILCHIAN SI RANDHIR SINGH 9915475500
7. LOPOKE INSP KAPIL KAUSHAL  9914261838
8. RAJASANSI ASI SUKHJINDER SINGH    (A/SHO) 9463715633
9. BHINDI SAIDAN  INSP YADWINDER SINGH 9780003309
10. JANDIALA SI HARSANDEEP SINGH 9779700130
11. TARSIKKA LR/SI BIKRAMJIT SINGH       (A/SHO) 9780004673
12. GHARINDA INSP AMOLAK SINGH 8556069000
8427345417
13. CHATTIWIND ASI AVTAR SINGH   (A/SHO) 9780003325
14. KAMBO INSP NIRMAL SINGH 9814277577
15. MAJITHA INSP SUKHRAJ SINGH 9815227054
16. KATHU NANGAL P/SI HARPREET SINGH 9592131900
17. MATTEWAL SI KULDEEP SINGH 9463212498
 

SN NAME OF POLICE SATATION NAME OF I/C PP MOBILE NO
MAJITHA
1. BHANGALI ASI/CR SUKHWANT SINGH 9780003846
2. PP TOWN MAJITHA    
 
KATHU NANGAL
3.

JAINTIPUR

SI SUKHDEV SINGH 9780003938
4. TAHLI SAHIB CR./ASI HARJIT SINGH 9780003358
5. CHAWINDA DEVI CR/ASI HARJINDER SINGH 9780003322
 
MATEWAL
6. UDHOKE CR/ASI JASBIR SINGH 9780004728
 
RAMDAS
7. GAGGOMAHAL LR/SI SATINDERPAL SINGH 9780003433
 
AJNALA
8. AJNALA TOWN LR/ASI RASHPAL SINGH 9780004590
 
BEAS
9.

BUTALA

CR/SI SUKHDEV SINGH 97800-03519
10.

BABA BAKALA S.

LR/ASI GURNAM SINGH 9780004392
11.

RAYYA

CR/ASI AGAYPAL SINGH 9780004025
12.

SATHIALA

CR/ASI BAGEL SINGH 9780003881
 
MEHTA
13. BUTTER KALAN LR/ASI PARSHOTAMLAL 8558800402
 
LOPOKE
14. KAKKAR - -
15. BACHIWIND ASI MANJIT SINGH 752700235
16. RAM TIRTH CR/ASI BALWINDER SINGH 7837170027
 
JANDIALA
17. TOWN JANDIALA

LR/SI LAKHBIR SINGH

9780003784
18. GEHRI MANDI

CR/ASI TARSEM SINGH

9780003364
19. BUNDALA

CR/ASI NARESH KUMAR

7508912505
20. NAWAN PIND ASI RASHPAL SINGH 9779168614
 
TARSIKKA
21. TANGRA

ASI AJAYPAL

9023800062
 
GHARINDA
22. KHASA

LR/ASI NARINDER SINGH

9780003360
23. KAHANGARH

LR/SI SUKHDEV SINGH

9780003689
24. RAJATAL - -
 
CHATIWIND
25. DABURJI CR/ASI PARVEEN KUMAR 9780003345
26. BOHRU  (NAKA)

ASI  GURWINDER SINGH

98722-00397
 
KAMBO
27. SOHIAN KHURD ASI PARMJIT SINGH 99156-04989
28. BAL KALAN ASI KASHMIR SINGH 9915280147