TENTATIVE SENIORITY LIST OF
HEAD CONSTABLES
 
 


 
SN POLICE STATION NAME OF SHO MOBILE NO
1. AJNALA INSP PARAMVIR SINGH 8968763197
2. RAMDAS LR/SI MANTEJ SINGH    (A/SHO) 9501208200
3. JHANDER LR/SI HARPAL SINGH    (A/SHO) 9780004535
4. BEAS SI KIRANDEEP SINGH 9780001477
5. MEHTA LR/SI AMANDEEP SINGH    (A/SHO) 9780004430
6. KHILCHIAN ASI AVTAR SINGH    (A/SHO) 9780003325
7. LOPOKE INSP KAPIL KAUSHAL  9914261838
8. RAJASANSI ASI SUKHJINDER SINGH    (A/SHO) 9463715633
9. BHINDI SAIDAN  SI HARSANDEEP SINGH 9779700130
10. JANDIALA INSP RAJBIR SINGH 9780003327
11. TARSIKKA LR/SI BIKRAMJIT SINGH       (A/SHO) 9780004673
12. GHARINDA SI YADWINDER SINGH 978000-3309
13. CHATTIWIND LR/SI GURWINDER SINGH 9780004318
14. KAMBO SH. MOHIT KUMAR 9780004777
15. MAJITHA INSP SUKHRAJ SINGH 9815227054
16. KATHU NANGAL SI TARSEM SINGH 978000-6142
17. MATTEWAL SI SARDOOL SINGH 978000-6128
 

SN NAME OF POLICE SATATION NAME OF I/C PP MOBILE NO
MAJITHA
1. BHANGALI LR/ASI SARABJIT SINGH 978000-3843
2. PP TOWN MAJITHA CR/TARSEM SINGH 9780003367
 
KATHU NANGAL
3.

JAINTIPUR

ASI JASBIR SINGH 9815968161
4. TAHLI SAHIB CR./ASI HARJIT SINGH 9780003358
5. CHAWINDA DEVI CR/ASI SUBASH CHANDER 9780004142
 
MATEWAL
6. UDHOKE CR/ASI JASBIR SINGH 9780004728
 
RAMDAS
7. GAGGOMAHAL ASI BAGEL SINGH 9780003881
 
AJNALA
8. AJNALA TOWN LR/ASI RASHPAL SINGH 9780004590
 
BEAS
9.

BUTALA

ASI DAVINDER KUMAR 9780017875
10.

BABA BAKALA

CR/ASI CHARANJIT SINGH 9780002963
11.

RAYYA

SH. UDHAM SINGH 9872200876
12.

SATHIALA

ASI KULWINDER SINGH 9780004300
 
MEHTA
13. BUTTER KALAN ASI AJAYPAL 9023800062
 
LOPOKE
14. KAKKAR CR/ASI KAWALJIT SINGH 9780006150
15. BACHIWIND    
16. RAM TIRTH CR/ASI BALWINDER SINGH 7837170027
 
JANDIALA
17. TOWN JANDIALA

 

 
18. GEHRI MANDI

LR/ASI SARBJIT SINGH

9780003843
19. BUNDALA

LR/SI AMANDEEP  SINGH

9780005728
20. NAWAN PIND SI MEHAR SINGH 9780003976
 
TARSIKKA
21. TANGRA

CR/ASI NARESH KUMAR

7508912505
 
GHARINDA
22. KHASA

LR/ASI NARINDER SINGH

9780003360
23. KAHANGARH

SI/ MAMMEETPAL SINGH

9988323501
24. RAJATAL ASI PAL SINGH 9780003531
 
CHATTIWIND
25. DABURJI ASI JUGRAJ SINGH 9780003405
26. BOHRU  (NAKA)

ASI RASHPAL SINGH

9779168614
 
KAMBO
27. SOHIAN KHURD ASI PARMJIT SINGH 99156-04989
28. BAL KALAN ASI TARLOK SINGH 8725094590
 
RAJASANSI
29. KUKKRANWALA CR/ASI BIKRAM JIT SINGH 9780004011